Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Gallery
    1. VIDEOS ~ COLORADO
  • Blogs
  • Communities
    1. The Keep
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4564 Settlers Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/10

$445,000

$485,000

8.2%
2.65 Acres

4564 Settlers Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6375 Okeechobee PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
1/50

$453,000

$475,000

4.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

6375 Okeechobee PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
485 Cardiff CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/50

$1,450,000

$1,560,000

7.1%
6 Beds7 Baths6,042 SqFt

485 Cardiff CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10890 Foggy Bend LN, Peyton, CO 80831
1/28

$736,744

$746,744

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,883 SqFt

10890 Foggy Bend LN, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Charles Roter

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3980 Walker Ridge VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/49

$2,200,000

$2,200,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

3980 Walker Ridge VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3634 E 94th DR, Thornton, CO 80229
1/42

$593,000

$580,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,698 SqFt

3634 E 94th DR, Thornton, CO 80229

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
465 Indian WAY, Monument, CO 80132
1/48
3D

$797,000

$799,900

0.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,498 SqFt

465 Indian WAY, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by REMAX PROPERTIES

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
19205 Sixpenny LN, Monument, CO 80132
1/46

$1,800,000

$2,250,000

20.0%
6 Beds6 Baths10,702 SqFt

19205 Sixpenny LN, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
19205 Sixpenny LN, Monument, CO 80132
1/50

$1,800,000

$2,250,000

20.0%
6 Beds6 Baths10,702 SqFt

19205 Sixpenny LN, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 3489032

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4280 Sanctuary WAY, Sedalia, CO 80135
1/8

$800,061

$875,000

8.6%
5.16 Acres

4280 Sanctuary WAY, Sedalia, CO 80135

MLS# 4416088

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2878 Charlford LN, Sedalia, CO 80135
1/9

$700,000

$700,000

4.46 Acres

2878 Charlford LN, Sedalia, CO 80135

MLS# 2554585

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19867 Chisholm TRL, Monument, CO 80132
1/48

$1,275,000

$1,295,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,050 SqFt

19867 Chisholm TRL, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
19867 Chisholm TRL, Monument, CO 80132
1/48

$1,275,000

$1,295,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,050 SqFt

19867 Chisholm TRL, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 3139757

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1095 Lake Woodmoor DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/39

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

1095 Lake Woodmoor DR, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 5433036

Listed by EXIT Mosaic Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1095 Lake Woodmoor DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/35

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

1095 Lake Woodmoor DR, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by EXIT Mosaic Realty

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
780 Grandwood DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/6

$500,000

$500,000

2.5 Acres

780 Grandwood DR, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by J&M Property Group

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4643 Settlers Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/18

$598,000

$598,000

2.5 Acres

4643 Settlers Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4643 Settlers Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/20

$598,000

$598,000

2.5 Acres

4643 Settlers Ranch RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 5630668

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Pikes Peak

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
960 Lake Woodmoor DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/44

$650,000

$635,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,542 SqFt

960 Lake Woodmoor DR, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Flying Horse Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3846 Deboodt CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/12

$2,085,639

$1,950,000

7.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,892 SqFt

3846 Deboodt CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Flying Horse Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3846 Deboodt CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/12

$1,950,000

$1,950,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,892 SqFt

3846 Deboodt CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 8126287

Listed by Flying Horse Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
248 Caprice CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
1/50

$754,000

$760,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,214 SqFt

248 Caprice CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

Listed by Exp Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
248 Caprice CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
1/50

$754,000

$760,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,214 SqFt

248 Caprice CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

MLS# 2353927

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1510 Summerglow LN, Monument, CO 80132
1/49

$1,365,000

$1,355,000

0.7%
6 Beds5 Baths5,068 SqFt

1510 Summerglow LN, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Flying Horse Realty LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417